mobile
Advanced Search

Marc Wallice

(directing credits)
Portrait of Marc Wallice Image of Marc Wallice
Courtesy of VCA
Aliases
  • Don Webber
  • Jay B. David
  • M. Goldberg
  • Marc Gold
  • Marc Goldberg
  • Marc Richa
  • Marc Waliace
  • Marc Wallace
  • Marc Wallis
  • Mare Wallice
  • Mark Butler
  • Mark C. Gold
  • Mark Goldberg
  • Mark Walice
  • Mark Waliice
  • Mark Wallace
  • Mark Wallice
  • Mark Weller
  • Mark Williams
Date of Birth 10/3/1959 (55 years old)
Starting Year 1982 (approximately 23 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Jewish, American
Trivia
Ended his porn career abruptly when Sharon Mitchell announced that he was HIV positive on April 30, 1998

Entered the porn industry at the age of 22 after quitting his job as a Trader Joe's grocery bagger


Most Popular Videos starring Marc Wallice:
Dinner Party 1992 AVN Awards Tomboy Devil in Miss Jones 5 - The Inferno


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us