Advanced Search

Marc Stevens

Portrait of Marc Stevens
Aliases
  • Al Packer
  • Marc "10 1/2" Stevens
  • Marc (10 1/2) Stevens
  • Marc (Mr. 10 1/2) Stevens
  • Marc 10 1/2 Stevens
  • Marc '10 1/2' Stevens
  • Mark '10 1/2' Stevens
  • Mark Stevens
  • Mick Allman
  • Mr 10 1/2
Date of Birth 2/9/1943 (46 years old)
Date of Death 08/10/89 (AIDS)
Starting Year 1971 (approximately 28 years old)
Measurements 10.5
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Marc Stevens:
Devil in Miss Jones 1 Andrea True - Disco Sex Star That's Erotic All about Gloria Leonard


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us