mobile
Advanced Search

Mandingo

(directing credits)
Portrait of Mandingo Image of Mandingo
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Big Dick Fred
  • Curtis
  • Fred Dingo
  • Fred Foolish
  • Freddy Mandingo
Date of Birth 2/25/1975 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 9.5
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American
Mandingo Picture Gallery

Mandingo Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is believed to have the largest penis of any adult performer, past or current (as of 2008)


Most Popular Videos starring Mandingo:
Mandingo Massacre 10 Mandingo Fucks The ArchAngels Mandingo Massacre 9 Mandingo Massacre 6


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us