mobile
Advanced Search

Lux Kassidy

Portrait of Lux Kassidy Image of Lux Kassidy
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Lux Cassidey
  • Lux Cassidy
First Film Lux's Life
Date of Birth 5/17/1985 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-28-32
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Lux Kassidy Picture Gallery

Lux Kassidy Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Lux Kassidy's first Girl / Girl
Lux Kassidy's first Girl / Girl

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 2007


Most Popular Videos starring Lux Kassidy:
Girlfriends 2 Cherry 1 Sunny and Cher We Live Together 13

Lux Kassidy's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us