mobile
Advanced Search

Luna Lane

Portrait of Luna Lane Image of Luna Lane
Courtesy of Twistys.com
Aliases
  • Annie
  • Emily
  • Luna
  • Luna Laine
  • Luna Love
Date of Birth 11/21/1981 (35 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34C-22-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Luna Lane:
4 Finger Club 14 Young Sluts, Inc 1 Flesh Hunter Kick Ass Chicks 24 - Persian Girls


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us