mobile
Advanced Search

Lulu Devine

Portrait of Lulu Devine
Aliases
  • Lu Lu Devine
  • Lulu Divine
Date of Birth 11/17/1955 (61 years old)
Measurements 50HHH-28-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Sister of Toppsy Curvey.


Most Popular Videos starring Lulu Devine:
Girls Around the World 3 Plumpers of Sundance Spa Amazing LuLu Devine D-Cup Holiday


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us