Advanced Search

Lorissa McComas

Portrait of Lorissa McComas Image of Lorissa McComas
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Larissa McComas
  • Larrissa McComas
  • Lorissa McComis
  • Lorrissa McComas
Date of Birth 11/26/1970 (39 years old)
Date of Death 11/03/09 (RS Dystrophy complications)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34D-22-34
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Lorissa McComas:
All Nude Peep Show Penthouse - Tropical Spice Lips, Legs & Lingerie Babewatch - Naughty But Nice

Lorissa McComas's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us