mobile
Advanced Search

Loona Lux

Portrait of Loona Lux Image of Loona Lux
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Loona Luxv
  • Loona Luxx
  • Luna Lux
Date of Birth 12/31/1982 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2008 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 36DD-25-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French
Loona Lux Picture Gallery

Loona Lux Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Loona Lux:
Anal Acrobats 3 Jack's POV 13 Rocco - Animal Trainer 30 Eskade - The Submission

Loona Lux's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us