mobile
Advanced Search

Lolita Da Nova

Portrait of Lolita Da Nova
Aliases
  • Betty Davis
  • Catherine Ringer
  • Claudia Mutti
  • Rita Mitsouko
  • Yvette Lemercier
Date of Birth 10/18/1957 (59 years old)
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Polish, French


Most Popular Videos starring Lolita Da Nova:
Body Love


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us