mobile
Advanced Search

Lola Foxx

Portrait of Lola Foxx Image of Lola Foxx
Courtesy of Amateur Allure
Aliases
  • Jessica Junkstuffer
  • Katie
  • Lola Fox
Date of Birth 10/1/1991 (25 years old)
Starting Year 2011 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32B-24-36
Height 5'1
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Lola Foxx Picture Gallery

Lola Foxx Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Lola Foxx:
Taboo Handjobs 57 Braless Is Better Latina Sex Tapes 10 Super Cute

Lola Foxx's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us