mobile
Advanced Search

Lois Ayres

Portrait of Lois Ayres Image of Lois Ayres
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Lana Albert
  • Lana Alberts
  • Lois Ayers
  • Lonnie Harris
  • Sandra Stillman
  • Saundra Stillman
  • Sondra Stillman
Date of Birth 5/24/1962 (54 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36DD-24-37
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nostril, Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Lois Ayres:
1992 AVN Awards No Man's Land 1 Forbidden Fruit 1 Kinky Business


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us