mobile
Advanced Search

Lizzy Borden

(directing credits)
Portrait of Lizzy Borden Image of Lizzy Borden
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Lizzi Borden
  • Lizzie Borden
  • Mia Micheals
  • Mia Mikels
  • Mia Milkels
First Film Amateur Orgies 35
Date of Birth 12/20/1977 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 38D
Height 5'8
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Lizzy Borden:
Club Sybian Rezervoir Doggs Terrors from the Clit Extreme Brazil 1


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us