mobile
Advanced Search

Lisa Lipps

Portrait of Lisa Lipps Image of Lisa Lipps
Courtesy of Big Bra Owners
Aliases
  • Starri Knights
  • Starry Knights
Date of Birth 10/22/1969 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 53EE-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Lisa Lipps:
10 Years Big Bust 4 10 Big Busty Babes Boobcage 1 American Dream Girls 12 - Wendy Whoppers


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us