Advanced Search

Lisa Ann

Portrait of Lisa Ann
Aliases
  • Lee Ann Vision
  • Leesa
  • Lisa
  • Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth 5/9/1972 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 38DD-22-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Lisa Ann on TwitterLisa Ann on Twitter
Lisa Ann Picture Gallery

Lisa Ann Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Lisa Ann Takes on Seven Dudes in First Gangbang
Lisa Ann Gets Double the Workout
Hustler Does Who's Nailin' Paylin

Milestones
Lisa Ann's first Anal
Lisa Ann's first Double Penetration
Lisa Ann's first Gangbang



Most Popular Videos starring Lisa Ann:
25 Sexiest Asses Ever Teachers Lisa Ann Loves Girls 2 Lisa Ann's School Of MILF 2

Lisa Ann's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us