mobile
Advanced Search

Linsey McKenzie

Portrait of Linsey McKenzie Image of Linsey McKenzie
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Lindsey
  • Lindsey Dawn
  • Linsey Dawn McKenzie
  • Linzi
Date of Birth 8/7/1978 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 42HH-22-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Chestnut Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Navel
Linsey McKenzie on TwitterLinsey McKenzie on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Linsey McKenzie:
Anna Lovato's Yes Miss! Passenger 69 Gemma Massey's Lady Days McKenzie Magic


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us