mobile
Advanced Search

Lezley Zen

Portrait of Lezley Zen Image of Lezley Zen
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Lesley Zen
  • Leslie
  • Leslie Zen
  • Lesly Zen
  • Leyla
  • Lezlie Zen
  • Lezly Zen
  • Lisa
Date of Birth 9/10/1976 (39 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Cherokee, Irish
Clithood, Navel
Lezley Zen Picture Gallery

Lezley Zen Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Lezley Zen:
Girls Night 31 Flavors Cum Dumpsters 2 Everybody Loves Big Boobies


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Alexis Texas

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us