mobile
Advanced Search

Lexxi Tyler

Portrait of Lexxi Tyler Image of Lexxi Tyler
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Lexi Tyler
  • Lexxy Tyler
  • Lexy
  • Lexy Tyler
Date of Birth 5/16/1983 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34DD-24-32
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Italian, Spanish
Navel
Lexxi Tyler Picture Gallery

Lexxi Tyler Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss May 2009


Most Popular Videos starring Lexxi Tyler:
Babysitters Cheerleaders Sunny Leone is a Naughty Girl Peek - Diary of a Voyeur

Lexxi Tyler's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us