Advanced Search

Lexi Love

Portrait of Lexi Love Image of Lexi Love
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Lexi Jones
  • Lexi Lane
  • Lexi Luv
  • Lexxi Love
  • Lexy Love
Date of Birth 12/23/1980 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 32A-26-32
Height 5'0
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Lexi Love on TwitterLexi Love on Twitter
Lexi Love Picture Gallery

Lexi Love Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Lexi Love's first Anal



Most Popular Videos starring Lexi Love:
Load Warriors Sunny Leone is a Naughty Girl Wellness Center Anal Acrobats 4

Lexi Love's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us