mobile
Advanced Search

Leilani Leeanne

Portrait of Leilani Leeanne Image of Leilani Leeanne
Courtesy of Reality Kings
Aliases
  • April May
  • April May Lou
  • Leilani Leeanee
  • Stacie Danielle
Date of Birth 10/1/1992 (24 years old)
Starting Year 2011 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32C-24-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black, Asian
Ethnic Origin American, Filipino, Puerto Rican
Navel
Leilani Leeanne Picture Gallery

Leilani Leeanne Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Leilani Leeanne:
Strap-On Anal Lesbians Revenge of the Petites DP Overdose 2 Real Teen Jackoff

Leilani Leeanne's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us