mobile
Advanced Search

Leena

Portrait of Leena Image of Leena
Courtesy of DDgirls
Aliases
  • Kathleen Mazzota
  • Leena La Bianca
  • Leena LaBianca
Date of Birth 1/5/1969 (46 years old)
Starting Year 1991 (approximately 22 years old)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Chestnut Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Italian, American


Most Popular Videos starring Leena:
Cum One, Cum All Cinesex 2 AVN Halloween Sexfest Masseuse 2

Leena's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us