mobile
Advanced Search

Lea Lexus

Portrait of Lea Lexus Image of Lea Lexus
Courtesy of Club Sandy
Aliases
  • Lea Lexa
  • Lea Lexis
  • Lea Lush
  • Lee Lexus
  • Lee Lexxus
Date of Birth 2/18/1988 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 36C-26-37
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Romanian
Lea Lexus on TwitterLea Lexus on Twitter
Lea Lexus Picture Gallery

Lea Lexus Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Lea Lexus:
Rocco The Impaler Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 Accidental Mother Fucker Private Gold 100 - Pornolympics - The Anal Games

Lea Lexus's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us