mobile
Advanced Search

Lara Roxx

Portrait of Lara Roxx
Aliases
  • Lara Cox
  • Laura Cox
  • Laura Roxx
Date of Birth 12/12/1982 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34B-25-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Canadian
Trivia
Caught HIV after only 3 months in the industry from Darren James in her first double anal scene (the same day as fellow performer Jessica Dee) in March of 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Lara Roxx:
Split That Booty 2 Anal Teen Tryouts 4 International Booty 8 18 Year Old Pussy 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us