Advanced Search

Lanny Barbie

Portrait of Lanny Barbie Image of Lanny Barbie
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Lani Barbi
  • Lani Barbie
  • Lanie
  • Lanni Barbi
  • Lanny Barbi
  • Lanny Barby
  • Lany Barby
  • Lenny Barbie
Date of Birth 8/29/1981 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French Canadian
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Lanny Barbie Picture Gallery

Lanny Barbie Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Lanny Barbie's first Double Penetration

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2003

Half sister to Kimberley Franklin.


Most Popular Videos starring Lanny Barbie:
Virtual Vivid Girl - Sunny Leone Sunny $2 Bill Chauffeur's Daughter

Lanny Barbie's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us