mobile
Advanced Search

Krysti Lynn

Portrait of Krysti Lynn Image of Krysti Lynn
Courtesy of KrystiLynn.com
Aliases
  • Harley
  • Keiari Lynn
  • Kristi Lynn
  • Kristy Lynn
Date of Birth 2/26/1971 (24 years old)
Date of Death 12/05/95 (Automobile Accident)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 22 years old)
Eye Color Amber
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Krysti Lynn:
1996 AVN Awards Buttman's Butt Freak 2 Voyeur 1 Buttman Confidential


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us