mobile
Advanced Search

Kristi Klenot

Portrait of Kristi Klenot Image of Kristi Klenot
Courtesy of VCA
Aliases
  • Anya
  • Calista Sweet
  • Claudia Sweet
  • Cristi Klenot
  • Kathy
  • Klenot
  • Kristi Love
  • Kristie Elliot
  • Kristie Klenot
  • Kristina K
  • Kristy
  • Kristy Klenot
Date of Birth 11/19/1986 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 36D-27-37
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Navel
Kristi Klenot Picture Gallery

Kristi Klenot Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Kristi Klenot:
Boobalicious Babes Bimbo Club - Big Boobs Big Natural Tits 17 Hooter Hotel

Kristi Klenot's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us