mobile
Advanced Search

Krista Lane

Portrait of Krista Lane
Aliases
  • Cameron
  • Crysta Lane
  • Crystal Lane
  • Kari Simms
  • Krista
  • Rebecca Lynn
Date of Birth 2/26/1959 (56 years old)
Starting Year 1985 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 35DD-23-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin German


Most Popular Videos starring Krista Lane:
No Man's Land 1 Stars Who Do Deep Throat Taboo 6 - The Obsession Girls who Love Girls 13 - Luscious Lesbian Orgies


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us