Advanced Search

Kirsten Price

Portrait of Kirsten Price Image of Kirsten Price
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Jadra Holly
  • JJ Holly
  • Kristen
  • Kristen Price
Date of Birth 11/13/1981 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 34C-25-35
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Canadian
Kirsten Price on TwitterKirsten Price on Twitter
Kirsten Price Picture Gallery

Kirsten Price Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Married fellow adult performer, Barret Blade, October 9th, 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Kirsten Price:
2040 This Ain't Game Of Thrones XXX Diary of a Perv Manhunters

Kirsten Price's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Alexis Texas

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us