mobile
Advanced Search

Kimberly Franklin

Portrait of Kimberly Franklin Image of Kimberly Franklin
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Kim Franklin
  • Kimberley Franklin
  • Kimberly
Date of Birth 2/24/1981 (35 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 36D-25-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French Canadian
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Kimberly Franklin Picture Gallery

Kimberly Franklin Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is the half-sister of famous adult actress and Vivid Girl, Lanny Barbie


Most Popular Videos starring Kimberly Franklin:
Buttman and Rocco Go To Montreal Gangbang Girl 32 Chauffeur's Daughter Jack's POV 6

Kimberly Franklin's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Joanie Laurer

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us