Advanced Search

Kerry Louise

Portrait of Kerry Louise Image of Kerry Louise
Courtesy of DDF Productions
Aliases
  • Kerry Louise Love
  • Kerry-Louise
Date of Birth 4/26/1986 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2009 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 32FF-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Clithood, Navel
Kerry Louise Picture Gallery

Kerry Louise Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Kerry Louise:
UK Biggest Boobs Jesse Jane Homework Asslicious 2 Bar Pussy - Riley Steele

Kerry Louise's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us