mobile
Advanced Search

Keri Windsor

Portrait of Keri Windsor Image of Keri Windsor
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Keri Windson
  • Lacey Ogden
  • Lacy Ogden
First Film Shattered Vows
Date of Birth 12/3/1973 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-35
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Keri Windsor Picture Gallery

Keri Windsor Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Keri Windsor:
Everybody Loves Big Boobies 2002 AVN Awards Coffee and Cream Babewatch 13

Keri Windsor's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us