mobile
Advanced Search

Kendall Karson

Portrait of Kendall Karson Image of Kendall Karson
Courtesy of Puba
Aliases
  • Desiree
  • Lexxi Lane
Date of Birth 3/28/1988 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2011 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 32D-25-37
Height 5'8
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, French
Kendall Karson on TwitterKendall Karson on Twitter
Kendall Karson Picture Gallery

Kendall Karson Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Kendall Karson's first Double Penetration



Most Popular Videos starring Kendall Karson:
Manuel's Maximum Penetration 3 Gazongas 15 Sleepover Sluts Bondage Orgasms 2

Kendall Karson's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Kelly Trump

Mia Khalifa

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us