mobile
Advanced Search

Kelly Stafford

(directing credits)
Portrait of Kelly Stafford Image of Kelly Stafford
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Dirty Anal Kelly
  • Kelly
  • Kelly Standford
  • Kelly Stanford
First Film Rocco's Private Fantasies 2
Date of Birth 1/4/1979 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34F-23-34
Height 5'4
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Dark Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English


Most Popular Videos starring Kelly Stafford:
Rocco - Animal Trainer Rocco - Animal Trainer 3 Rocco's True Anal Stories Rocco's Private Fantasies 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us