Advanced Search

Keisha

Portrait of Keisha
Aliases
  • Keisha Domingues
  • Keisha Dominguez
  • Kisha
  • Melissa Christian
  • Quisha
  • Raquel Rios
  • Rocky Rio
First Film Having it All
Date of Birth 10/25/1966 (48 years old)
Starting Year 1985 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 38DD-26-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin Swedish, English, Spanish, Mexican


Most Popular Videos starring Keisha:
1999 AVN Awards Pussyman 3 - The Search 2 Pussyman 4 - A Celebration Skin 3 - The Third Degree

Keisha's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us