mobile
Advanced Search

Kaylani Lei

Portrait of Kaylani Lei Image of Kaylani Lei
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Kalani
  • Kaylani
  • Keilani Lei
Date of Birth 8/5/1980 (36 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32B-22-32
Height 4'11
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin Filipino
Clithood, Navel, Nostril
Kaylani Lei on TwitterKaylani Lei on Twitter
Kaylani Lei Picture Gallery

Kaylani Lei Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Kaylani Lei's first Anal
Kaylani Lei's first Double Penetration



Most Popular Videos starring Kaylani Lei:
2040 2004 AVN Awards Asian Fuck Machines Cum Dumpsters 3

Kaylani Lei's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us