mobile
Advanced Search

Kayden Kross

Portrait of Kayden Kross Image of Kayden Kross
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Jenna Nickol
  • Jenna Nikol
  • Kayden
  • Kayden Cross
  • Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date of Birth 9/15/1985 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 32D-24-35
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Dirty Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Kayden Kross on TwitterKayden Kross on Twitter
Kayden Kross Picture Gallery

Kayden Kross Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Kayden Kross's first Anal
Kayden Kross's first Girl / Girl

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2008


Most Popular Videos starring Kayden Kross:
Manuel Creampies Their Asses 3 Screwing Wall Street Babysitters 2 Be Here Now

Kayden Kross's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us