Advanced Search

Kay Parker

(directing credits)
Portrait of Kay Parker Image of Kay Parker
Courtesy of VCA
Aliases
  • Jill Jackson
  • Kay Taylor
  • Kay Taylor Parker
First Film V - The Hot One
Date of Birth 8/28/1944 (70 years old)
Starting Year 1977 (approximately 33 years old)
Measurements 37D-24-37
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Trivia
In 2001 wrote a book titled "Taboo: Sacred, Don't Touch"


Most Popular Videos starring Kay Parker:
Taboo 4 - The Younger Generation Taboo 2 Taboo 3 - The Final Chapter Taboo


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us