mobile
Advanced Search

Katie Gold

Portrait of Katie Gold Image of Katie Gold
Courtesy of ClubJenna
Aliases
  • Katey Gold
  • Kathy Gold
  • Katie
First Film Dirty Debutantes 64
Date of Birth 3/7/1978 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34A-24-34
Height 5'4
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nipple
Katie Gold Picture Gallery

Katie Gold Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Katie Gold's first Double Penetration

Trivia
Has a Bachelor of Arts (2002) in Fashion Merchandising from Philadelphia University

A former gymnast turned porn star, is trying to organize an adult actors' union


Most Popular Videos starring Katie Gold:
Cumstains 7 1999 AVN Awards Hot Nights In Prison World's Luckiest Man


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us