mobile
Advanced Search

Kascha

Portrait of Kascha
Aliases
  • Alison LePriol
  • Kacha
  • Kascha Le Priol
  • Kascha Papillon
  • Kasha
First Film Introducing Kascha
Date of Birth 12/8/1967 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-23-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Asian, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Polynesian, Swedish, American, Chinese
Trivia
Is a half-polynesia, half-caucasian, blue-eyed, natural ash blonde pornstar from Hawaii that was disowned by her family when they discovered she was in porn


Most Popular Videos starring Kascha:
Amante Fogosa - Educating Kascha Kascha's Days and Nights Girls of Double D 7 Bashful Blonde from Beautiful Bendover

Kascha's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us