Advanced Search

Karen Lancaume

Portrait of Karen Lancaume Image of Karen Lancaume
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Caren
  • Karen Bach
  • Karen D.
  • Karen Lacombe
  • Karen Lancom
  • Karen Lancome
  • Karen Lancoume
  • Karen Laucombe
  • Lauren Del Rio
Date of Birth 1/19/1973 (32 years old)
Date of Death 01/28/05 (Suicide by Overdose)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 23 years old)
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian, Middle Eastern
Ethnic Origin French, Persian
Trivia
Starred as a lead in the controversial French independent film Baise-moi (Fuck Me, 2000) which includes an unsimulated rape scene with real penetration


Most Popular Videos starring Karen Lancaume:
Private Gold 25 - When The Night Falls Cindy Masquerade Lili


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us