mobile
Advanced Search

Kaitlyn Ashley

Portrait of Kaitlyn Ashley Image of Kaitlyn Ashley
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Caithlyn
  • Cherry Stone
  • Kait Lynn
  • Kaithlyn
  • Kaitlen Ashley
  • Kaitlin Ashley
  • Kaitlyn Ashely
  • Kaitlyn Kelly
  • Kaitlynn
  • Kaitlynn Down
  • Kaityln Ashley
  • Kaityn Ashley
Date of Birth 6/29/1971 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 37D-23-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Milestones
Kaitlyn Ashley's first Double Anal

Trivia
Though it ended in divorce in 1997, was married to fellow porn star, Jay Ashley, who she met in high school


Most Popular Videos starring Kaitlyn Ashley:
1996 AVN Awards Private Video Magazine 16 Cinesex 2 Shane's World 1 - Road Trip

Kaitlyn Ashley's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Mia Khalifa

Oksana D'Harcourt

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us