mobile
Advanced Search

Justin Sterling

(directing credits)
Portrait of Justin Sterling Image of Justin Sterling
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Jay Grdina
  • Michael Santangelo
Date of Birth 10/11/1967 (47 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 34 years old)
Height 6'0
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Justin Sterling Picture Gallery

Justin Sterling Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Justin Sterling:
Jenna's American Sex Star 2007 Bella Loves Jenna Briana Loves Jenna Masseuse


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us