mobile
Advanced Search

Julie Meadows

Portrait of Julie Meadows Image of Julie Meadows
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Juli Meadows
  • Julia Meadows
  • Julie
  • July Meadows
  • Lydia Gray
First Film Up and Cummers 59
Date of Birth 2/3/1974 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 36C-22-32
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Julie Meadows Picture Gallery

Julie Meadows Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Julie Meadows:
2002 AVN Awards Sex Crimes Award Winning Sex Scenes Cock Smokers 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us