mobile
Advanced Search

Jules Jordan

(directing credits)
Portrait of Jules Jordan Image of Jules Jordan
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Chaz Masters
  • Master Blaster
Date of Birth 5/25/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 25 years old)
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Jules Jordan Picture Gallery

Jules Jordan Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jules Jordan:
Slut Puppies 9 Slut Puppies 11 DP Masters 4 Jesse Sex Machine 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us