mobile
Advanced Search

John Strong

(directing credits)
Portrait of John Strong Image of John Strong
Courtesy of OC Modeling
Aliases
  • Jon Strong
  • Yuri
  • Yury
Date of Birth 4/9/1969 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 29 years old)
Height 5'8
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Russian
John Strong Picture Gallery

John Strong Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring John Strong:
Choked and Soaked 2 Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 Slut Puppies 9 Gangbanged 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us