mobile
Advanced Search

Joanie Laurer

(directing credits)
Portrait of Joanie Laurer Image of Joanie Laurer
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Chyna
  • Chyna Doll
  • Chynna Doll
Date of Birth 12/27/1969 (46 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 35 years old)
Measurements 40DD-32-36
Height 5'11
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Navel
Joanie Laurer Picture Gallery

Joanie Laurer Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Joanie Laurer:
Backdoor to Chyna 1 Night in China She-Hulk XXX Avengers XXX - A Porn Parody


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us