Advanced Search

Jill Kelly

(directing credits)
Portrait of Jill Kelly Image of Jill Kelly
Courtesy of Horizon
Aliases
  • Adrian
  • Calista J.
  • Calista Jammer
  • Calista Jay
  • Jill Kelley
  • Jill Kennedy
  • Jill Roberts
  • Seth
  • Seth Damian
  • Seth Damien
Date of Birth 2/1/1975 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 37DD-24-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Jill Kelly on TwitterJill Kelly on Twitter
Jill Kelly Picture Gallery

Jill Kelly Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Jill Kelly's first Anal
Jill Kelly's first Double Penetration

Trivia
Was married to director-performer, Corey Jordan, from September 20th, 2003 until their divorce in October of 2004

Was married to fellow adult performer-director, Julian, from May 27th, 2000 until their divorce in August of 2002

Was married to fellow 90's performer, Cal Jammer, from February 14th, 1993 until his suicide on January 25th, 1995


Most Popular Videos starring Jill Kelly:
1996 AVN Awards 1999 AVN Awards World's Biggest Tits and Dicks 10 Magnificent Blondes

Jill Kelly's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us