mobile
Advanced Search

Jewel De' Nyle

Portrait of Jewel De' Nyle Image of Jewel De' Nyle
Courtesy of JKP
Aliases
  • Jewel D' Nyle
  • Jewel De Nyle
  • Jewel De` Nyle
  • Jewel De’Nyle
  • Jewel DeNyle
  • Jewel De'Nyle
  • Jewel D'nyle
  • Jewell DeNyle
First Film Electric Sex
Date of Birth 8/5/1977 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-22-28
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Native American
Milestones
Jewel De' Nyle's first Anal

Trivia
Much to her dismay, her mother, De'Bella, began performing in adult films in 2006, at the age of 49


Most Popular Videos starring Jewel De' Nyle:
Everybody Loves Big Boobies 1999 AVN Awards 2003 AVN Awards Rocco - Animal Trainer 15

Jewel De' Nyle's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us