mobile
Advanced Search

Jessie Capelli

Portrait of Jessie Capelli Image of Jessie Capelli
Courtesy of ClubJenna
Aliases
  • Bobbie
  • Jennifer Leone
  • Jenny Leone
  • Jesse Capelli
Date of Birth 5/21/1979 (36 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-26-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Canadian
Tongue
Jessie Capelli Picture Gallery

Jessie Capelli Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Jessie Capelli:
Malice in Lalaland Just You and Me Jenna's Provocateur Naughty America 4 Her 6

Jessie Capelli's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us