mobile
Advanced Search

Jessica Drake

(directing credits)
Portrait of Jessica Drake Image of Jessica Drake
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Jesica Drake
Date of Birth 10/14/1974 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 33D-24-35
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Golden Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Jessica Drake on TwitterJessica Drake on Twitter
Jessica Drake Picture Gallery

Jessica Drake Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Brad Armstrong's Fallen is Wicked and Divine

Trivia
Prefers to have her name written in all lower-case letters for aesthetic reasons.


Most Popular Videos starring Jessica Drake:
2040 Wanted 2004 AVN Awards Caribbean Undercover

Jessica Drake's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us