mobile
Advanced Search

Jerry Butler

Portrait of Jerry Butler Image of Jerry Butler
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Arthur West
  • Gerry Butler
  • Jerry Rillios
Date of Birth 5/13/1959 (57 years old)
Starting Year 1979 (approximately 20 years old)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Jewish, German, Irish, Cherokee
Trivia
Was married to mainstream actress, Lisa Loring, who played Wednesday Addams in the original "Addams Family" TV show, from 1987 to 1992 (divorce)


Most Popular Videos starring Jerry Butler:
Kinky Business Taboo 3 - The Final Chapter Marilyn Chambers' Private Fantasies 5 Loads of Fun 4


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us